Central Committee

  • home
  • Central Committee

CENTRAL COMMITTEE

CONVENER

Name Branch
Arun Awasthi Computer Science & Engineering (CS)
Aryan Ranjan Electronics & Communications Engineering (EC)
Swarnima Bharadwaj Master of Computer Application (MCA)
Pooja Pandey Master of Computer Application (MCA)
Shivam Pratap Singh (ROBOTICS) Electrical & Electronics Engineering (EN)

CO-CONVENER

Name Branch
Harshit Srivastava Electrical Engineering
Shailendra Asthana Electronics & Communications Engineering

ASST. CONVENER

Name Branch
Asad Lari Electronics & Communications Engineering (EC)
Abhishek Tiwari Electrical Engineering (EE)
Shashank Shekhar Tiwari Electrical & Electronics Engineering (EN)
Aditi Verma Information Technology (IT)
Kripali Srivastava Information Technology (IT)

CO-ORDINATORS

Name Branch
Divyanshu Upadhyay Electrical & Electronics Engineering (EN)
Utkarsh Rai Electronics & Communications Engineering (EC)
Vineet Yadav Electrical & Electronics Engineering (EN)
Vaishnawar Tripathi Electrical Engineering (EE)
Ankit Sonkar Mechanical Engineering (ME)
Ambush Singh Computer Science & Engineering (CS)
Sharad Sahu Mechanical Engineering (ME)
Rahul Yadav Mechanical Engineering (ME)
Shivam Mishra Mechanical Engineering (ME)
Manas Gupta Computer Science & Engineering (CS)
Aishwar Srivastava Computer Science & Engineering (CS)
Sahil Singh Electrical & Electronics Engineering (EN)
Uzma Khan Electrical & Electronics Engineering (EN)
Pragya Yadav Electrical & Electronics Engineering (EN)
Khushbu Siddiqui Electronics & Communications Engineering (EC)
Unnati Chaurasiya Electronics & Communications Engineering (EC)
Ayushi Srivastava Information Technology (IT)
Akanksha Pathak Computer Science & Engineering (CS)
Ruchi Srivastava Computer Science & Engineering (CS)
Rakhi Electrical Engineering (EE)

ASST. CO-ORDINATER

Name Branch
Saurabh Chandra Electrical & Electronics Engineering (EN)
Anmol Tripathi Electrical & Electronics Engineering (EN)
Aditya Raj Chaurasiya Electrical & Electronics Engineering (EN)
Utkarsh Rai Electrical & Electronics Engineering (EN)
Vishal Singh Electrical & Electronics Engineering (EN)
Pawan Kumar Verma Electrical & Electronics Engineering (EN)
Shashank Shekhar Singh Electrical & Electronics Engineering (EN)
Mrinal Srivastava Electrical & Electronics Engineering (EN)
Utkarsh Singh Computer Science & Engineering (CS)
Shubham Sharma Computer Science & Engineering (CS)
Pranshu Sinha Computer Science & Engineering (CS)
Aditya Vikram Singh Computer Science & Engineering (CS)
Abhishek Singh Computer Science & Engineering (CS)
Shivam Singh Computer Science & Engineering (CS)
Draveen Kumar Computer Science & Engineering (CS)
Vishal Paliwal Electrical Engineering (EE)
Vikash Tiwari Electrical Engineering (EE)
Rajat Singh Electrical Engineering (EE)
Ayush Jaiswal Electrical Engineering (EE)
Ritesh Agrawal Electrical Engineering (EE)
Sandeep Kumar Electrical Engineering (EE)
Ananya Verma Electrical Engineering (EE)
Veenus Singh Electrical Engineering (EE)
Sweety Singh Electrical Engineering (EE)
Shakshi Srivastava Electrical Engineering (EE)
Pankaj Maurya Mechanical Engineering (ME)
Mukesh Maurya Mechanical Engineering (ME)
Harsh Pandey Mechanical Engineering (ME)
Akash Verma Mechanical Engineering (ME)
Suneel Yadav Mechanical Engineering (ME)
Vinod Chaturvedi Mechanical Engineering (ME)
Shailesh Verma Mechanical Engineering (ME)
Anshul Prakash Civil Engineering (CE)
Avinash Saini Civil Engineering (CE)
Himanshu Verma Civil Engineering (CE)
Divyank Mishra Civil Engineering (CE)
Rajat Shahi Civil Engineering (CE)
Faisal Ullah Khan Civil Engineering (CE)
Adil Aziz Electronics & Communications Engineering (EC)
Shiwangi Pathak Electronics & Communications Engineering (EC)
Shristi Srivastava Electronics & Communications Engineering (EC)
Anjali Agrahari Electronics & Communications Engineering (EC)
Agman Modanwal Information Technology (IT)
Rajat Gupta Information Technology (IT)
Saurabh Singh Information Technology (IT)
Ritu Verma Information Technology (IT)
Akriti Agrawal Information Technology (IT)
Nida Arif Information Technology (IT)
Saloni Rastogi Information Technology (IT)
Ishika Rajvansh Information Technology (IT)
Bhushra Fatima Bachelor of Business Administration (BBA)
Nancy Gupta Bachelor of Business Administration (BBA)
Tanya Harlalka Bachelor of Business Administration (BBA)
Ishita Gupta Bachelor of Business Administration (BBA)
Nishtha Singh Bachelor in Computer Application (BCA)